Gently contoured 7mm plate with rounded edges and anti-microbial properties
- 45A rated
- Double Pole
- With neon indicator
- Includes screw cap covers
| CONSTRUCTION | Thermoset resin |
| IP RATING | IP20 |
| PRIMARY VOLTAGE | 230V 50Hz |
LANTANA CRYSTAL HANGING CHANDELIER
1 × £550.00
Flat Plate 45A 1G DP switch with neon - polished chrome
1 × £10.50 Subtotal: £560.50
£8.99
| CONSTRUCTION | Thermoset resin |
| IP RATING | IP20 |
| PRIMARY VOLTAGE | 230V 50Hz |
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.